-
-
-
-
-
-
|
Calendário
e Resultados dos Jogos de 2010
|
1ª RODADA
|
06/03/2010 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 0
|
Yokohama FM |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 0
|
Urawa Reds |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
07/03/2009 |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 0
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
3 - 0
|
Cerezo Osaka |
2ª RODADA
|
13/03/2010 |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 3
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
3 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
3 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
3 - 0
|
Shonan Bellmare |
14/03/2010 |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
1 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 2
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
1 - 0
|
FC Tokyo |
3ª RODADA
|
20/03/2010 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 0
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
0 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
2 - 1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 3
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama FM
|
4 - 0
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
21/03/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
4ª RODADA
|
27/03/2010 |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
0 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
2 -0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
3 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 1
|
Yokohama FM |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 3
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
2 - 3
|
Urawa Reds |
28/03/2010 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 -2
|
FC-Tokyo |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 2
|
Vegelta Sendai |
JOGO
ADIADO PARA 21/04/2010 |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
Nagoya Grampus |
5ª RODADA
|
03/04/2010 |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
3 - 1
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
1 - 2
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
0 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
2 - 1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
04/04/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
2 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
4 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
6ª RODADA
|
10/04/2010 |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
0 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0 - 3
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
0 - 0
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
0 - 2
|
Urawa Reds |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
11/04/2010 |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
5 - 1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 2
|
Montedio Yamagata |
7ª RODADA
|
17/04/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
0 - 1
|
Vissel Kobe |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 1
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
1 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
18/04/2010 |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
2 - 1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
0 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
3 - 0
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
JOGO ADIADO DA 4ª RODADA
|
21/04/2010 |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 0
|
Nagoya Grampus |
8ª RODADA
|
24/04/2010 |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 -1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
1 - 2
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
3 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
0 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
1 - 3
|
Kashima Antlers |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 0
|
FC Tokyo |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 2
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
25/03/2010 |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 0
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
0 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
9ª RODADA
|
01/05/2010 |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
1 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 1
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
4 - 2
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 1
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
10ª RODADA
|
05/05/2010 |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
2 - 2
|
Vissel Kobe |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
2 - 4
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
2 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 0
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
2 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
4 - 4
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
11ª RODADA
|
08/05/2010 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
2 -3
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
3 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
09/05/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 3
|
FC Tokyo |
JOGOS
ADIADOS PARA 14/07/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
Omiya Ardija |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
Cerezo Osaka |
12ª RODADA
|
15/05/2010 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 2
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
3 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
2 - 2
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
2 - 1
|
Vissel Kobe |
16/05/2010 |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
1 - 4
|
Kashima Antlers |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
JOGOS ADIADOS 11ª RODADA
|
14/07/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 0
|
Shonan
Bellmare |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
0 - 0
|
Omiya
Ardija |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto
Sanga |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0 - 5
|
Cerezo
Osaka |
13ª RODADA
|
17/07/2010 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 2
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
3 - 1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1
|
Kawasaki |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 1
|
Cerezo Osaka |
18/07/2010 |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 -1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
3 - 2
|
Urawa Reds |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
3 - 0
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
14ª RODADA
|
24/07/2010 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
0 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 3
|
Kashima Antlers |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
3 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
2 - 3
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
1 - 0
|
Gamba Osaka |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
3 - 3
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
25/07/2010 |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 3
|
FC Tokyo |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
3 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 0
|
Kyoto Sanga |
15ª RODADA
|
27/07/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
3 - 2
|
Cerezo Osaka |
28/07/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 1
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 - 4
|
Urawa Reds |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 -3
|
Gamba Osaka |
16ª RODADA
|
31/07/2010 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
0 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
3 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
0 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 3
|
Cerezo Osaka |
01/08/2010 |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
3 - 0
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
3 - 2
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
3 - 6
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
17ª RODADA
|
07/08/2010 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
3 - 0
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
0 - 1
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
08/08/2010 |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
0 - 0
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 0
|
Urawa Reds |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
18ª RODADA
|
13/08/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
14/08/2010 |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 0
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 2
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
3 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
15/08/2010 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 - 1
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
19ª RODADA
|
17/08/2010 |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
4 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
1 - 1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
0 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
18/08/2010 |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
4 - 0
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
2 - 2
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 2
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
4 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 2
|
Omiya Ardija |
20ª RODADA
|
21/08/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
0 - 1
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 2
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 4
|
Urawa Reds |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
1 - 2
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
22/03/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 3
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
3 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
21ª RODADA
|
28/08/2010 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
2 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
2 - 1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
1 - 0
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 0
|
FC Tokyo |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
29/08/2010 |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
3 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 - 0
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
22ª RODADA
|
11/09/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 0
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
3 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 3
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 2
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
3 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
1 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
12/09/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
23ª RODADA
|
18/09/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
3 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
1 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 6
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
1 - 1
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
3 - 2
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 1
|
Vissel Kobe |
19/09/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
2 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto Sanga |
24ª RODADA
|
25/09/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
2 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
0 -1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 5
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 0
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
25ª RODADA
|
02/10/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
2 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 2
|
Urawa Reds |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 - 3
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
2 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 4
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
03/10/2010 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
3 - 0
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 0
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
26ª RODADA
|
16/10/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
3 - 2
|
FC Tokyo |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
2 - 0
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
5 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
17/10/2010 |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
4 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
27ª RODADA
|
23/10/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 3
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
0 - 0
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
24/10/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 0
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 2
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
1 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
3 - 0
|
Shonan Bellmare |
28ª RODADA
|
30/10/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 0
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
0 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
|
Omiya Ardija |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 2
|
FC Tokyo |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
1 - 0
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 4
|
Vissel Kobe |
31/10/2010 |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
2 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
29ª RODADA
|
06/11/2010 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
1 - 4
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
3 - 4
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
1 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 0
|
Vegelta Sendai |
07/11/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 0
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
30ª RODADA
|
14/11/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
3 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
3 - 3
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
2 - 0
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 1
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
5 - 0
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
31ª RODADA
|
20/11/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 3
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
0 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 2
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
0 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
0 - 2
|
Omiya Ardija |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
2 - 0
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 0
|
Kashima Antlers |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
4 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
32 ª RODADA
|
23/11/2010 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 2
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 2
|
Vissel Kobe |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 2
|
Cerezo Osaka |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
1 - 4
|
Urawa Reds |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 1
|
Vegelta Sendai |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
0 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
33ª RODADA
|
27/11/2010 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
0 - 2
|
Yokohama F Marinos |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 0
|
Vegelta Sendai |
28/11/2010 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1
|
Kyoto Sanga |
Hiratsuka Athletics Stadium |
Shonan Bellmare
|
0 - 4
|
Cerezo Osaka |
|
04/12/2010 |
Yurtec Stadium Sendai |
Vegelta Sendai
|
1 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
0 - 4
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
0 - 2
|
Omiya Ardija |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
3 - 1
|
Shonan Bellmare |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Sanga
|
2 - 0
|
FC Tokyo |
Nagai Stadium |
Cerezo Osaka
|
6 - 2
|
Jubilo Iwata |
|
|