-
-
-
-
-
-
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
2009
|
- |
CLUBES
|
P
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
1
|
Kashima
Antlers |
66
|
34
|
20
|
6
|
8
|
51
|
30
|
21
|
2
|
Kawasaki
Frontale |
64
|
34
|
19
|
7
|
8
|
64
|
40
|
24
|
3
|
Gamba
Osaka |
60
|
34
|
18
|
6
|
10
|
62
|
44
|
18
|
4
|
Sanfrecce
Hiroshima |
56
|
34
|
15
|
11
|
8
|
53
|
44
|
9
|
5
|
FC
Tokyo |
53
|
34
|
16
|
5
|
13
|
47
|
39
|
8
|
6
|
Urawa
Reds |
52
|
34
|
16
|
4
|
14
|
43
|
43
|
0
|
7
|
Shimizu
S-Pulse |
51
|
34
|
13
|
12
|
9
|
44
|
41
|
3
|
8
|
Albirex
Niigata |
50
|
34
|
13
|
11
|
10
|
42
|
31
|
11
|
9
|
Nagoya
Grampus |
50
|
34
|
14
|
8
|
12
|
46
|
42
|
4
|
10
|
Yokohama
F Marinos |
46
|
34
|
11
|
13
|
10
|
43
|
37
|
6
|
11
|
Jubilo
Iwata |
41
|
34
|
11
|
8
|
15
|
50
|
60
|
-10
|
12
|
Kyoto
Sanga |
41
|
34
|
11
|
8
|
15
|
35
|
47
|
-12
|
13
|
Omiya
Ardija |
39
|
34
|
9
|
12
|
13
|
40
|
47
|
-7
|
14
|
Vissel
Kobe |
39
|
34
|
10
|
9
|
15
|
40
|
48
|
-8
|
15
|
Montedio
Yamagata |
39
|
34
|
10
|
9
|
15
|
32
|
40
|
-8
|
16
|
Kashiwa
Reysol |
34
|
34
|
7
|
13
|
14
|
41
|
57
|
-16
|
17
|
Oita
Trinita |
30
|
34
|
8
|
6
|
20
|
26
|
45
|
-19
|
18
|
JEF
United Chiba |
27
|
34
|
5
|
12
|
17
|
32
|
56
|
-24
|
Calendário
e Resultados dos Jogos de 2009
|
1ª RODADA
|
06/03/2009 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 4
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2 - 4
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
3 - 2
|
Oita Trinita |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Chiba
|
0 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 0
|
Urawa Reds |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 1
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 6
|
Montedio Yamagata |
07/03/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija - FC
|
0 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Pulple Sanga
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
2ª RODADA
|
13/03/2009 |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 0
|
Kyoto Pulple Sanga |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
3 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
1 - 1
|
JEF United Chiba |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
14/03/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
4 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 3
|
Kashima Antlers |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija - FC |
3ª RODADA
|
20/03/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija - FC
|
1 - 1
|
Vissel Kobe |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
3 - 3
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
21/03/2009 |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
0 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
3 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Pulple Sanga
|
2 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
22/03/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Chiba
|
1 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
4ª RODADA
|
03/04/2009 |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 2
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1
|
Kyoto Pulple Sanga |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
3 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
04/04/2009 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
1 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 2
|
Omiya Ardija |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
JEF United Chiba |
05/04/2009 |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
5ª RODADA
|
10/04/2009 |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
0 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
5 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
11/04/2009 |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Chiba
|
1 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Pulple Sanga
|
1 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
4 - 1
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 0
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
12/04/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
3 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
0 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
6ª RODADA
|
17/04/2009 |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
1 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
3 - 3
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
0 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
18/04/2009 |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
3 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 2
|
JEF United Chiba |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
1 - 0
|
Kyoto Pulple Sanga |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
19/04/2009 |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
3 - 2
|
Oita Trinita |
7ª RODADA
|
24/04/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 1
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
25/04/2009 |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Chiba
|
0 - 1
|
Urawa Reds |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Pulple Sanga
|
2 - 3
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
0 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
3 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
26/04/2009 |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
8ª RODADA
|
28/04/2009 |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
4 - 1
|
Kyoto Pulple Sanga |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 2
|
JEF United Chiba |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 3
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus
|
0 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
29/04/2009 |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1
|
Oita Trinita |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 - 2
|
Urawa Reds |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
4 - 2
|
FC Tokyo |
9ª RODADA
|
02/05/2009 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
3 - 2
|
Omiya Ardija |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Pulple Sanga
|
0 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Chiba
|
0 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
1 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
10 ª RODADA
|
05/05/2009 |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 0
|
FC Tokyo |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 3
|
Urawa Reds |
Jogo Adiado: 01/07 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
-
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
3 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Pulple Sanga
|
2 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Jogo Adiado: 01/07 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
-
|
Kashima Antlers |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
3 - 3
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
3 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 - 2
|
JEF United Chiba |
11ª RODADA
|
08/05/2009 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 0
|
Kyoto Pulple Sanga |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 2
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
09/05/2009 |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Chiba
|
2 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Reds
|
2 - 3
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
4 - 0
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus |
12ª
RODADA
|
15/05/2009 |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1 -1
|
Omiya Ardija |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
0 - 0
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
16/05/2009 |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
1 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
3 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
0 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
3 - 1
|
Oita Trinita |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
2 - 1
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
13ª
RODADA
|
22/05/2009 |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
0 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
0 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
23/05/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
1 - 1
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
3 - 1
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
0 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 3
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
24/05/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 1
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
14ª
RODADA
|
19/06/2009 |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
4 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
0 - 1
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
0 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
20/06/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 0
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 1
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0 - 3
|
FC Tokyo |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
4 - 3
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2 - 0
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
15ª
RODADA
|
26/06/2009 |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
2 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 3
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
27/06/2009 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
2 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
0 - 2
|
Omiya Ardija |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
28/06/2009 |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers |
JOGOS QUE FORAM ADIADOS DA 10ª RODADA
|
01/07/2009 |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 0
|
Gamba Osaka |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
0 - 3
|
Kashima Antlers |
16ª RODADA
|
04/07/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
2 - 3
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0 - 4
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
3 - 3
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 2
|
FC Tokyo |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 2
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
05/07/2009 |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
2 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
17ª
RODADA
|
11/07/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
2 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
1 - 1
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1 - 2
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 2
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 4
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
12/07/2009 |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
1 - 2
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
3 - 0
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 1
|
Oita Trinita |
18ª
RODADA
|
18/07/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 3
|
FC Tokyo |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 2
|
Vissel Kobe |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 0
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
19/07/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
3 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
4 - 1
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
19ª RODADA
|
25/07/2009 |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 1
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
0 - 3
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
1 - 2
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 2
|
Omiya Ardija |
26/07/2009 |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 1
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
3 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
20 ª RODADA
|
01/08/2009 |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
3 - 0
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
0 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 2
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 0
|
Kashima Antlers |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
02/08/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
0 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0 - 1
|
Vissel Kobe |
21ª RODADA
|
15/08/2009 |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
1 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
0 - 2
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 0
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
0 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
0 - 0
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
16/08/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
22ª RODADA
|
19/08/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
FC Tokyo |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
0 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
0 -1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 0
|
Kashima Antlers |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
1 - 4
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
23ª RODADA
|
22/08/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 1
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 2
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
5 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
1 - 1
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
23/08/2009 |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 3
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
3 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
0 - 2
|
Vissel Kobe |
24ª RODADA
|
29/08/2009 |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
3 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1 - 1
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 3
|
Gamba Osaka |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
3 - 2
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
30/08/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 2
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0 - 0
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
25ª RODADA
|
12/09/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
SUSP*
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
0 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
2 - 3
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
3 - 2
|
Vissel Kobe |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
3 - 2
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
13/09/2009 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
4 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
*
Jogo suspenso devido a forte chuva
26ª RODADA
|
19/09/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 2
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 0
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
0 - 2
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
0 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 0
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
20/09/2009 |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
1 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 2
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
27ª RODADA
|
26/09/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 4
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
1 - 2
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
3 - 2
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
1 - 3
|
Omiya Ardija |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
0 - 0
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
27/09/2009 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
1 - 2
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
28ª RODADA
|
03/10/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Oita Trinita |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
3 - 1
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
1 - 2
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
04/10/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
0 - 1
|
Albirex Niigata |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1 - 2
|
FC Tokyo |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
4 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
JOGO ADIADO DA 25ª RODADA
|
07/10/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 3
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
29ª RODADA
|
17/10/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 3
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
4 - 0
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2 - 1
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
0 - 1
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 0
|
Kashima Antlers |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
18/10/2009 |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
1 - 1
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
30 ª RODADA
|
24/10/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
3 - 0
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0 - 1
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
7 - 0
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
3 - 3
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
1 - 1
|
Oita Trinita |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
0 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
25/10/2009 |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
0 - 3
|
Omiya Ardija |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1 - 2
|
FC Tokyo |
31ª RODADA
|
08/11/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
0 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
5 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
0 - 1
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
3 - 2
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1 - 2
|
Oita Trinita |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 2
|
Albirex Niigata |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
4 - 1
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
32ª RODADA
|
21/11/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Omiya Ardija |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
3 - 2
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
0 - 1
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0 - 2
|
Gamba Osaka |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
0 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 2
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0 - 0
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
22/11/2009 |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
2 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 0
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
33ª RODADA
|
28/11/2009 |
Kashima Soccer Stadium |
Kashima Antlers
|
5 - 1
|
Gamba Osaka |
Omiya Park Soccer Stadium |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 1
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
Anjinimoto Stadium |
FC Tokyo
|
1 - 0
|
Vissel Kobe |
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
1 - 0
|
Albirex Niigata |
Yamaha Stadium |
Jubilo Iwata
|
0 - 1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Mizuho Stadium |
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
2 - 0
|
Montedio Yamagata |
Kyoto Stadium |
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
1 - 0
|
Urawa Red Diamonds |
29/11/2009 |
Rinkai Stadium |
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba
|
0 - 2
|
Oita Trinita |
Nissan Stadium |
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2 - 0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse |
34ª RODADA
|
05/12/2009 |
Yamagata Park Stadium |
Montedio Yamagata
|
0 - 0
|
Yokohama F. Marinos |
Saitama Stadium |
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
0 - 1
|
Kashima Antlers |
Hitachi Stadium |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 3
|
Kawasaki Frontale |
Niigata Stadium |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 1
|
FC Tokyo |
Nihondaira Stadium |
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0 - 0
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Expo '70 Stadium |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 0
|
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba |
Kobe Wing Stadium |
Vissel Kobe
|
1 - 1
|
Jubilo Iwata |
Big Arch |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
4 - 1
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
Oita Sports Park |
Oita Trinita
|
1 - 1
|
Omiya Ardija |
|
|